Maza India
 

Loksabha Members LOKSABHA MEMBERS OF INDIA Loksabha Members


Lok Sabha Members of every states in India who is representative of the people chosen by direct election.
 
Loksabha Members of India
 

S.No.

Name of Member

Party Name

Constituency (State)

1 A.T. NANA PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon(Maharashtra )
2 ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE Indian National Congress Jangipur(West Bengal )
3 ABHISHEK BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour(West Bengal )
4 ABHISHEK SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon(Chhattisgarh )
5 ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin(West Bengal )
6 ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY Shiv Sena Shirur(Maharashtra )
7 ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal(West Bengal )
8 ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi(West Bengal )
9 ADHIKARI SUVENDU All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk(West Bengal )
10 ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress Baharampur(West Bengal )
11 ADITYANATH Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur(Uttar Pradesh )
12 ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA Shiv Sena Amravati(Maharashtra )
13 ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA Bharatiya Janata Party Palghar(Maharashtra )
14 ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa(Goa )
15 ADV.JOICE GEORGE Independent Idukki(Kerala )
16 AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM Bharatiya Janata Party Chandrapur(Maharashtra )
17 AHLUWALIA S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling(West Bengal )
18 AJAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri(Uttar Pradesh )
19 AJAY NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur(Bihar )
20 AJAY TAMTA Bharatiya Janata Party Almora(Uttarakhand )
21 AKSHAY YADAV Samajwadi Party Firozabad(Uttar Pradesh )
22 ALOK SANJAR Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal(Madhya Pradesh )
23 ANANT GEETE Shiv Sena Raigad(Maharashtra )
24 ANANTH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South(Karnataka )
25 ANANTKUMAR HEGDE Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada(Karnataka )
26 ANBUMANI RAMADOSS Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri(Tamil Nadu )
27 ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum(Karnataka )
28 ANIL SHIROLE Bharatiya Janata Party Pune(Maharashtra )
29 ANJU BALA Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh(Uttar Pradesh )
30 ANOOP MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Morena(Madhya Pradesh )
31 ANSHUL VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi(Uttar Pradesh )
32 ANTO ANTONY Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta(Kerala )
33 ANUPAM HAZRA All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur(West Bengal )
34 ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL Apna Dal Mirzapur(Uttar Pradesh )
35 ANURAG SINGH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur(Himachal Pradesh )
36 ANWHAR RAAJHAA.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram(Tamil Nadu )
37 AP JITHENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar(Andhra Pradesh )
38 APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh(West Bengal )
39 APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE Shiv Sena Maval(Maharashtra )
40 ARJUN CHARAN SETHI Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak(Odisha )
41 ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner(Rajasthan )
42 ARJUNLAL MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur(Rajasthan )
43 ARKA KESHARI DEO Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi(Odisha )
44 ARPITA GHOSH All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat(West Bengal )
45 ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore(Tamil Nadu )
46 ARVIND SAWANT Shiv Sena Mumbai-South(Maharashtra )
47 ASADUDDIN OWAISI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad(Andhra Pradesh )
48 ASHOK GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram(Andhra Pradesh )
49 ASHOK KUMAR DOHAREY Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah(Uttar Pradesh )
50 ASHOK KUMAR.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri(Tamil Nadu )
51 ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur(Maharashtra )
52 ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN Indian National Congress Nanded(Maharashtra )
53 ASHWINI KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal(Haryana )
54 ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar(Bihar )
55 B. S. YEDDYURAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga(Karnataka )
56 B. SREERAMULU Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary(Karnataka )
57 B.B. PATIL Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad(Andhra Pradesh )
58 B.N.CHANDRAPPA Indian National Congress Chitradurga(Karnataka )
59 B.V.NAYAK Indian National Congress Raichur(Karnataka )
60 BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL (BABUL SUPRIYO) Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol(West Bengal )
61 BABULAL Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri(Uttar Pradesh )
62 BADARUDDOZA KHAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad(West Bengal )
63 BADRUDDIN AJMAL All India United Democratic Front Dhubri(Assam )
64 BAHADUR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur(Rajasthan )
65 BAIJAYANT PANDA Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara(Odisha )
66 BALABHADRA MAJHI Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur(Odisha )
67 BALKA SUMAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle(Andhra Pradesh )
68 BANDARU DATTATREYA Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad(Andhra Pradesh )
69 BHAGAT SINGH KOSHYARI Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar(Uttarakhand )
70 BHAGWANT MANN Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur(Punjab )
71 BHAGWANTH KHUBA Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar(Karnataka )
72 BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Banda(Uttar Pradesh )
73 BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun(Uttar Pradesh )
74 BHARAT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia(Uttar Pradesh )
75 BHARATHI MOHAN R.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai(Tamil Nadu )
76 BHARTRUHARI MAHATAB Biju Janata Dal Cuttack(Odisha )
77 BHOLA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr(Uttar Pradesh )
78 BHOLA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai(Bihar )
79 BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur(Jharkhand )
80 BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri(West Bengal )
81 BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati(Assam )
82 BIREN SINGH ENGTI Indian National Congress Autonomous District(Assam )
83 BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur(Bihar )
84 BISHNU PADA RAY Bharatiya Janata Party Andaman and Nicobar Islands(Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
85 BODHSINGH BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat(Madhya Pradesh )
86 BRIJ BHUSAN SHARAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj(Uttar Pradesh )
87 BUTTA RENUKA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool(Andhra Pradesh )
88 C R CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur(Rajasthan )
89 C. L. RUALA Indian National Congress Mizoram(Mizoram )
90 C. N. JAYADEVAN Communist Party of India Thrissur(Kerala )
91 C. R. PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari(Gujarat )
92 C.S.PUTTARAJU Janata Dal (Secular) Mandya(Karnataka )
93 CAPTAIN AMARINDER SINGH Indian National Congress Amritsar(Punjab )
94 CH.MALLA REDDY Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri(Andhra Pradesh )
95 CHAND NATH Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar(Rajasthan )
96 CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh(Rajasthan )
97 CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE Shiv Sena Aurangabad(Maharashtra )
98 CHANDRAKASI, M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram(Tamil Nadu )
99 CHANDU LAL SAHU (CHANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund(Chhattisgarh )
100 CHARANJEET SINGH RORI Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa(Haryana )
101 CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARTHIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha(Gujarat )
102 CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI (CHAUHAN DEVUSINH) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda(Gujarat )
103 CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal(Gujarat )
104 CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori(Maharashtra )
105 CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMASHI Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh(Gujarat )
106 CHHEDI PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram(Bihar )
107 CHHOTELAL Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj(Uttar Pradesh )
108 CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui(Bihar )
109 CHOUDHARY MAHBOOB ALI KAISER Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria(Bihar )
110 CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur(West Bengal )
111 CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh(Gujarat )
112 COL. SONA RAM Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer(Rajasthan )
113 D K SURESH Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural(Karnataka )
114 D.V SADANANDA GOWDA Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North(Karnataka )
115 DADDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti(Uttar Pradesh )
116 DALPAT SINGH PARASTE Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol(Madhya Pradesh )
117 DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna(Maharashtra )
118 DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH Bharatiya Janata Party Surat(Gujarat )
119 DASRATH TIRKEY All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars(West Bengal )
120 DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA Indian National Congress Rohtak(Haryana )
121 DEVENDRA SINGH @ BHOLE SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur(Uttar Pradesh )
122 DEVJI PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore(Rajasthan )
123 DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur(Maharashtra )
124 DHARAMBIR S/O BHALE RAM Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh(Haryana )
125 DHARMENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla(Uttar Pradesh )
126 DHARMENDRA YADAV Samajwadi Party Badaun(Uttar Pradesh )
127 DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO Bharatiya Janata Party Akola(Maharashtra )
128 DILEEPSINGH BHURIA Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam(Madhya Pradesh )
129 DILIP PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Anand(Gujarat )
130 DIMPLE YADAV Samajwadi Party Kannauj(Uttar Pradesh )
131 DINESH KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party Bastar(Chhattisgarh )
132 DINESH TRIVEDI All India Trinamool Congress Barrackpur(West Bengal )
133 DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli(Uttar Pradesh )
134 DR PANDULA RAVINDRA BABU Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram(Andhra Pradesh )
135 DR. ARUN KUMAR Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Jahanabad(Bihar )
136 DR. BANSHILAL MAHTO Bharatiya Janata Party Korba(Chhattisgarh )
137 DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind(Madhya Pradesh )
138 DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule(Maharashtra )
139 DR. BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar(Gujarat )
140 DR. BOORA NARSAIAH GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir(Andhra Pradesh )
141 DR. DHARAM VIRA GANDHI Aam Aadmi Party Patiala(Punjab )
142 DR. HARSH VARDHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk(Delhi )
143 DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South(Tamil Nadu )
144 DR. JITENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur(Jammu and Kashmir )
145 DR. K.C.PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad(Gujarat )
146 DR. KAKALI GHOSHDOSTIDAR All India Trinamool Congress Barasat(West Bengal )
147 DR. KIRIT P SOLANKI Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West(Gujarat )
148 DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur(West Bengal )
149 DR. MRIGANKA MAHATO All India Trinamool Congress Purulia(West Bengal )
150 DR. NEPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur(Uttar Pradesh )
151 DR. RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party Agra(Uttar Pradesh )
152 DR. RATNA DE (NAG) All India Trinamool Congress Hooghly(West Bengal )
153 DR. SANJAY JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran(Bihar )
154 DR. SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar(Uttar Pradesh )
155 DR. SATYA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat(Uttar Pradesh )
156 DR. SHASHI THAROOR Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram(Kerala )
157 DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD Bharatiya Janata Party Latur(Maharashtra )
158 DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA Indian National Congress Inner Manipur(Manipur )
159 DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh(Madhya Pradesh )
160 DR.A .SAMPATH Communist Party of India (Marxist) Attingal(Kerala )
161 DR.GAVIT HEENA VAIJAYKUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar(Maharashtra )
162 DR.MAHESH SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
163 DR.MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
164 DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE Shiv Sena Kalyan(Maharashtra )
165 DUSHYANT CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal Hisar(Haryana )
166 DUSHYANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran(Rajasthan )
167 E. AHAMED Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram(Kerala )
168 E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani(Kerala )
169 FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla(Madhya Pradesh )
170 FATEPARA DEVAJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar(Gujarat )
171 FEROZE VARUN GANDHI Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
172 G M SIDDESHWARA Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere(Karnataka )
173 GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot(Karnataka )
174 GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur(Maharashtra )
175 GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH Shiv Sena Osmanabad(Maharashtra )
176 GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West(Maharashtra )
177 GAJENDRASINGH SHEKHAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur(Rajasthan )
178 GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar(Maharashtra )
179 GANESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Satna(Madhya Pradesh )
180 GAWALI BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim(Maharashtra )
181 GIRIRAJ SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada(Bihar )
182 GODAM NAGESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad(Andhra Pradesh )
183 GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM Shiv Sena Nashik(Maharashtra )
184 GOKARAJU GANGA RAJU Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram(Andhra Pradesh )
185 GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North(Maharashtra )
186 GOPAL. DR. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam(Tamil Nadu )
187 GOPALAKRISHNAN, C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris(Tamil Nadu )
188 GOURAV GOGOI Indian National Congress Kaliabor(Assam )
189 GUTHA SUKHENDER REDDY Indian National Congress Nalgonda(Andhra Pradesh )
190 H.D. DEVEGOWDA Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan(Karnataka )
191 HARI MANJHI Bharatiya Janata Party Gaya(Bihar )
192 HARI OM PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
193 HARI, G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam(Tamil Nadu )
194 HARINARAYAN RAJBHAR Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi(Uttar Pradesh )
195 HARINDER SINGH KHALSA Aam Aadmi Party Fatehgarh Sahib(Punjab )
196 HARIOM SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand(Rajasthan )
197 HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Basti(Uttar Pradesh )
198 HARISH CHANDRA MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa(Rajasthan )
199 HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda(Punjab )
200 HEMA MALINI Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura(Uttar Pradesh )
201 HEMENDRA CHANDRA SINGH Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal(Odisha )
202 HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani(Bihar )
203 HUKUM SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana(Uttar Pradesh )
204 IDRIS ALI All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat(West Bengal )
205 INDERJIT SINGH RAO Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon(Haryana )
206 INNOCENT Independent Chalakudy(Kerala )
207 J.C. DIVAKAR REDDI Telugu Desam Party Anantapur(Andhra Pradesh )
208 JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO Shiv Sena Buldhana(Maharashtra )
209 JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Shiv Sena Parbhani(Maharashtra )
210 JAGDAMBIKA PAL Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj(Uttar Pradesh )
211 JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal Banka(Bihar )
212 JANAK RAM Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj(Bihar )
213 JANARDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa(Madhya Pradesh )
214 JANARDAN SINGH "SIGRIWAL" Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj(Bihar )
215 JASVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod(Gujarat )
216 JAYADEV GALLA Telugu Desam Party Guntur(Andhra Pradesh )
217 JAYANT SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh(Jharkhand )
218 JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi(Tamil Nadu )
219 JHINA HIKAKA Biju Janata Dal Koraput(Odisha )
220 JITENDRA CHOUDHURY Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East(Tripura )
221 JOSE K. MANI Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam(Kerala )
222 JUAL @ JUEL ORAM Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh(Odisha )
223 JUGAL KISHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu(Jammu and Kashmir )
224 JYOTI DHURVE Bharatiya Janata Party Betul(Madhya Pradesh )
225 JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA Indian National Congress Guna(Madhya Pradesh )
226 K C VENUGOPAL Indian National Congress Alappuzha(Kerala )
227 K.H.MUNIYAPPA Indian National Congress Kolar(Karnataka )
228 KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli(Gujarat )
229 KADIYAM SRIHARI Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal(Andhra Pradesh )
230 KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO Biju Janata Dal Bolangir(Odisha )
231 KALRAJ MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria(Uttar Pradesh )
232 KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASEKHAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak(Andhra Pradesh )
233 KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad(Andhra Pradesh )
234 KALYAN BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress Serampore(West Bengal )
235 KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat(Assam )
236 KAMAL NATH Indian National Congress Chhindwara(Madhya Pradesh )
237 KAMALBHAN SINGH MARABI Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja(Chhattisgarh )
238 KAMARAJ. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi(Tamil Nadu )
239 KAMBHAMPATI HARI BABU Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam(Andhra Pradesh )
240 KAMLA PATLE Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (Chhattisgarh )
241 KAMLESH PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon(Uttar Pradesh )
242 KANWAR SINGH TANWAR Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha(Uttar Pradesh )
243 KAPIL KRISHNA THAKUR All India Trinamool Congress Bangaon(West Bengal )
244 KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi(Maharashtra )
245 KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal(Karnataka )
246 KARIA MUNDA Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti(Jharkhand )
247 KAUSHAL KISHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj(Uttar Pradesh )
248 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR Janata Dal (United) Nalanda(Bihar )
249 KESHAV PRASAD MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur(Uttar Pradesh )
250 KESINENI SRINIVAS Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada(Andhra Pradesh )
251 KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL Bharatiya Janata Party Raver(Maharashtra )
252 KHAN SAUMITRA All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur(West Bengal )
253 KHER KIRRON ANUPAM Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh(Chandigarh )
254 KIREN RIJIJU Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West(Arunachal Pradesh )
255 KIRIT SOMAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East(Maharashtra )
256 KIRTI AZAD Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga(Bihar )
257 KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda(Uttar Pradesh )
258 KODIKUNNIL SURESH Indian National Congress Mavelikkara(Kerala )
259 KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO Telugu Desam Party Machilipatnam(Andhra Pradesh )
260 KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chelvella(Andhra Pradesh )
261 KOTHAPALLI GEETHA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku(Andhra Pradesh )
262 KRISHAN PAL Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad(Haryana )
263 KRISHNA PRATAP 'K.P.' Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur(Uttar Pradesh )
264 KRISHNA RAJ Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
265 KRISTAPPA NIMMALA Telugu Desam Party Hindupur(Andhra Pradesh )
266 KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE Shiv Sena Ramtek(Maharashtra )
267 KULAMANI SAMAL Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur(Odisha )
268 KUMAR.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruchirappalli(Tamil Nadu )
269 KUNDARIYA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot(Gujarat )
270 KUNWAR BHARTENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor(Uttar Pradesh )
271 KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur(Uttar Pradesh )
272 KUNWER SARVESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad(Uttar Pradesh )
273 KUWAR HARIVANSH SINGH Apna Dal Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh )
274 L.K.ADVANI Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar(Gujarat )
275 LADU KISHORE SWAIN Biju Janata Dal Aska(Odisha )
276 LAKHAN LAL SAHU Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur(Chhattisgarh )
277 LALLU SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad(Uttar Pradesh )
278 LAXMAN GILUWA Bharatiya Janata Party Singhbhum(Jharkhand )
279 LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar(Madhya Pradesh )
280 LILADHARBHAI KHODAJI VAGHELA Bharatiya Janata Party Patan(Gujarat )
281 LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN Shiv Sena Shirdi(Maharashtra )
282 M .K RAGHAVAN Indian National Congress Kozhikode(Kerala )
283 M B RAJESH Communist Party of India (Marxist) Palakkad(Kerala )
284 M I SHANAVAS Indian National Congress Wayanad(Kerala )
285 M VEERAPPA MOILY Indian National Congress Chikkballapur(Karnataka )
286 MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO (BABU) Telugu Desam Party Eluru(Andhra Pradesh )
287 MAHEISH GIRRI Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi(Delhi )
288 MAHENDRAN.C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi(Tamil Nadu )
289 MAJ GEN (RETD.) BHUWAN CHANDRA KHANDURI (AVSM) Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
290 MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
291 MALLIKARJUN KHARGE Indian National Congress Gulbarga(Karnataka )
292 MALYADRI SRIRAM Telugu Desam Party Bapatla(Andhra Pradesh )
293 MANEKA SANJAY GANDHI Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit(Uttar Pradesh )
294 MANOHAR UNTWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas(Madhya Pradesh )
295 MANOJ RAJORIA Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur(Rajasthan )
296 MANOJ SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party Ghazipur(Uttar Pradesh )
297 MANOJ TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi(Delhi )
298 MANSHANKAR NINAMA Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara(Rajasthan )
299 MARAGATHAM K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram(Tamil Nadu )
300 MARUTHARAJAA, R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur(Tamil Nadu )
301 MAUSAM NOOR Indian National Congress Maldaha Uttar(West Bengal )
302 MD. SALIM Communist Party of India (Marxist) Raiganj(West Bengal )
303 MEENAKASHI LEKHI Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi(Delhi )
304 MEHBOOBA MUFTI Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Anantnag(Jammu and Kashmir )
305 MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore(Andhra Pradesh )
306 MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE Indian National Congress Kishanganj(Bihar )
307 MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep(Lakshadweep )
308 MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO Nationalist Congress Party Madha(Maharashtra )
309 MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA.S.P. Indian National Congress Tumkur(Karnataka )
310 MUKESH RAJPUT Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad(Uttar Pradesh )
311 MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party Azamgarh(Uttar Pradesh )
312 MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party Mainpuri(Uttar Pradesh )
313 MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN Indian National Congress Vadakara(Kerala )
314 MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG Bharatiya Janata Party Beed(Maharashtra )
315 MURALI MOHAN MAGANTI Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry(Andhra Pradesh )
316 MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO (AVANTHI) Telugu Desam Party Anakapalli(Andhra Pradesh )
317 MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN BAIG Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla(Jammu and Kashmir )
318 N.K.PREMACHANDRAN Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam(Kerala )
319 NABA KUMAR SARANIA (HIRA) Independent Kokrajhar(Assam )
320 NAGARAJAN, P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore(Tamil Nadu )
321 NAGENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur(Odisha )
322 NAGENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho(Madhya Pradesh )
323 NALIN KUMAR KATEEL Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada(Karnataka )
324 NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya(Maharashtra )
325 NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa(Madhya Pradesh )
326 NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD Telugu Desam Party Chittoor(Andhra Pradesh )
327 NARENDRA MODI Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi(Uttar Pradesh )
328 NARENDRA MODI Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara(Gujarat )
329 NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior(Madhya Pradesh )
330 NEELAM SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj(Uttar Pradesh )
331 NEIPHIU RIO Nagaland Peoples Front Nagaland(Nagaland )
332 NIHALCHAND Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar(Rajasthan )
333 NINONG ERING Indian National Congress Arunachal East(Arunachal Pradesh )
334 NIRANJAN JYOTI Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur(Uttar Pradesh )
335 NISHIKANT DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party Godda(Jharkhand )
336 NITYANAND RAI Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur(Bihar )
337 OM BIRLA Bharatiya Janata Party Kota(Rajasthan )
338 OM PRAKASH YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Siwan(Bihar )
339 P K SREEMATHI TEACHER Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur(Kerala )
340 P KARUNAKARAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kasaragod(Kerala )
341 P P CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Pali(Rajasthan )
342 P.C. MOHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central(Karnataka )
343 P.K.BIJU Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alathur(Kerala )
344 P.V.MIDHUN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet(Andhra Pradesh )
345 PANKAJ Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj(Uttar Pradesh )
346 PANNERSELVAM.V All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem(Tamil Nadu )
347 PARASURAMAN.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur(Tamil Nadu )
348 PARESH RAWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East(Gujarat )
349 PARTHIPAN, R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni(Tamil Nadu )
350 PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi(Delhi )
351 PASHUPATI NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad(Jharkhand )
352 PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana(Gujarat )
353 PATEL LALUBHAI BABUBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu(Daman and Diu )
354 PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Dadra and Nagar Haveli(Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
355 PINAKI MISRA Biju Janata Dal Puri(Odisha )
356 PONGULETI SRINIVASA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam(Andhra Pradesh )
357 POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central(Maharashtra )
358 POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar(Gujarat )
359 PRABAKARAN.K.R.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli(Tamil Nadu )
360 PRABHAS KUMAR SINGH Biju Janata Dal Bargarh(Odisha )
361 PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh(Madhya Pradesh )
362 PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI Indian National Congress Chikkodi(Karnataka )
363 PRALHAD JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad(Karnataka )
364 PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI Biju Janata Dal Bhubaneswar(Odisha )
365 PRASUN BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress Howrah(West Bengal )
366 PRATHAP SIMHA Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore(Karnataka )
367 PRATIMA MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar(West Bengal )
368 PREM DAS RAI Sikkim Democratic Front Sikkim(Sikkim )
369 PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA Shiromani Akali Dal Anandpur Sahib(Punjab )
370 PRIYANKA SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki(Uttar Pradesh )
371 PROF. AZMEERA SEETARAM NAIK Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad(Andhra Pradesh )
372 PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain(Madhya Pradesh )
373 PROF. K.V. THOMAS Indian National Congress Ernakulam(Kerala )
374 PROF. SADHU SINGH Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot(Punjab )
375 PURNO AGITOK SANGMA National Peoples Party Tura(Meghalaya )
376 R. DHRUVANARAYANA Indian National Congress Chamrajanagar(Karnataka )
377 R. RADHAKRISHNAN All India N.R. Congress Puducherry(Puducherry )
378 R.GOPALAKRISHNAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai(Tamil Nadu )
379 RABINDRA KUMAR JENA Biju Janata Dal Balasore(Odisha )
380 RADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar(Gujarat )
381 RADHA MOHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar )
382 RADHAKRISHNAN P. Bharatiya Janata Party Kanniyakumari(Tamil Nadu )
383 RADHAKRISHNAN T All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar(Tamil Nadu )
384 RADHESHYAM BISWAS All India United Democratic Front Karimganj(Assam )
385 RAGHAV LAKHANPAL Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
386 RAHUL GANDHI Indian National Congress Amethi(Uttar Pradesh )
387 RAHUL KASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Churu(Rajasthan )
388 RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE Shiv Sena Mumbai-South-Central(Maharashtra )
389 RAJ KUMAR SAINI Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra(Haryana )
390 RAJ KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah(Bihar )
391 RAJ NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow(Uttar Pradesh )
392 RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV Indian National Congress Hingoli(Maharashtra )
393 RAJEN GOHAIN Bharatiya Janata Party Nawgong(Assam )
394 RAJENDRA AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut(Uttar Pradesh )
395 RAJENDRAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram(Tamil Nadu )
396 RAJESH KUMAR DIWAKER Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras(Uttar Pradesh )
397 RAJESH PANDEY URF GUDDU Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
398 RAJESH RANJAN @ PAPPU YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal Madhepura(Bihar )
399 RAJESH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur(Uttar Pradesh )
400 RAJIV PRATAP RUDY Bharatiya Janata Party Saran(Bihar )
401 RAJU SHETTY Swabhimani Paksha Hatkanangle(Maharashtra )
402 RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah(Uttar Pradesh )
403 RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural(Rajasthan )
404 RAKESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur(Madhya Pradesh )
405 RAM CHANDRA PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur(Bihar )
406 RAM CHARITRA NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr(Uttar Pradesh )
407 RAM KRIPAL YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra(Bihar )
408 RAM KUMAR SHARMA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi(Bihar )
409 RAM PRASAD SARMAH Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur(Assam )
410 RAM SWAROOP SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi(Himachal Pradesh )
411 RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi(Jharkhand )
412 RAMA CHANDRA HANSDAH Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj(Odisha )
413 RAMA DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar(Bihar )
414 RAMA KISHORE SINGH Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali(Bihar )
415 RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur(Tamil Nadu )
416 RAMCHARAN BOHARA Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur(Rajasthan )
417 RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha(Maharashtra )
418 RAMEN DEKA Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi(Assam )
419 RAMESH BAIS Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur(Chhattisgarh )
420 RAMESH BIDHURI Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi(Delhi )
421 RAMESH CHANDER Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat(Haryana )
422 RAMESH JIGAJINAGI Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur(Karnataka )
423 RAMESH POKHRIYAL NISHANK Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar(Uttarakhand )
424 RAMESWAR TELI Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh(Assam )
425 RAMMOHAN NAIDU KINJARAPU Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam(Andhra Pradesh )
426 RAMSINH RATHWA Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur(Gujarat )
427 RAMVILAS PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur(Bihar )
428 RANJEET RANJAN Indian National Congress Supaul(Bihar )
429 RANJIT SINGH BRAHMPURA Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib(Punjab )
430 RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha(Gujarat )
431 RATTAN LAL KATARIA Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala(Haryana )
432 RAVINDRA KR. RAY Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma(Jharkhand )
433 RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Giridih(Jharkhand )
434 RAVINDRA KUSHAWAHA Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur(Uttar Pradesh )
435 RAVNEET SINGH BITTU Indian National Congress Ludhiana(Punjab )
436 REKHA Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra(Uttar Pradesh )
437 RENUKA SINHA All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar(West Bengal )
438 RITA TARAI Biju Janata Dal Jajpur(Odisha )
439 RITI PATHAK Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi(Madhya Pradesh )
440 RODMAL NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh(Madhya Pradesh )
441 S.P.Y REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal(Andhra Pradesh )
442 S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central(Tamil Nadu )
443 SADHVI SAVITRI BAI FOOLE Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich(Uttar Pradesh )
444 SAKUNTALA LAGURI Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar(Odisha )
445 SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI Telugu Desam Party Narasaraopet(Andhra Pradesh )
446 SANDHYA ROY All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur(West Bengal )
447 SANJAYKAKA PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli(Maharashtra )
448 SANKAR PRASAD DATTA Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West(Tripura )
449 SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY Indian National Congress Jalandhar(Punjab )
450 SANTOSH AHLAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu(Rajasthan )
451 SANTOSH KUMAR Janata Dal (United) Purnia(Bihar )
452 SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly(Uttar Pradesh )
453 SANWAR LAL JAT Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer(Rajasthan )
454 SARBANANDA SONOWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur(Assam )
455 SATABDI ROY All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum(West Bengal )
456 SATISH CHANDRA DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar(Bihar )
457 SATISH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh(Uttar Pradesh )
458 SATYAPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal(Uttar Pradesh )
459 SAUGATA ROY All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum(West Bengal )
460 SAVITRI THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar(Madhya Pradesh )
461 SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode(Tamil Nadu )
462 SENGUTTUVAN, B. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore(Tamil Nadu )
463 SENTHILNATHAN PR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga(Tamil Nadu )
464 SHAILESH KUMAR URPH BULO MANDAL Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur(Bihar )
465 SHANTA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra(Himachal Pradesh )
466 SHARAD BANSODE Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur(Maharashtra )
467 SHARAD TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
468 SHATRUGHANA SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib(Bihar )
469 SHER SINGH GHUBAYA Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur(Punjab )
470 SHIBU SOREN Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Dumka(Jharkhand )
471 SHOBHA KARANDLAJE Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur(Karnataka )
472 SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE Nationalist Congress Party Satara(Maharashtra )
473 SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa(Goa )
474 SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad(Uttar Pradesh )
475 SIDHANT MOHAPATRA Biju Janata Dal Berhampur(Odisha )
476 SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL All India United Democratic Front Barpeta(Assam )
477 SONIA GANDHI Indian National Congress Rae Bareli(Uttar Pradesh )
478 SREEMATI DEV VARMA (MOON MOON SEN) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura(West Bengal )
479 SUBHASH BAHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara(Rajasthan )
480 SUBHASH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone(Madhya Pradesh )
481 SUBRATA BAKSHI All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin(West Bengal )
482 SUDARSHAN BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga(Jharkhand )
483 SUDHIR GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour(Madhya Pradesh )
484 SUDIP BANDYOPADHYAY All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar(West Bengal )
485 SUGATA BOSE All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur(West Bengal )
486 SUKHBIR SINGH JAUNAPURIA Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur(Rajasthan )
487 SULTAN AHMED All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia(West Bengal )
488 SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar(Rajasthan )
489 SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI) Bharatiya Janata Party Indore(Madhya Pradesh )
490 SUNDARAM P.R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal(Tamil Nadu )
491 SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba(West Bengal )
492 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra(Jharkhand )
493 SUPRIYA SULE Nationalist Congress Party Baramati(Maharashtra )
494 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad(Bihar )
495 SUSHMA SWARAJ Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha(Madhya Pradesh )
496 SUSHMITA DEV Indian National Congress Silchar(Assam )
497 SWAMI SACHCHIDANAND HARI SAKSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao(Uttar Pradesh )
498 TAMRADHWAJ SAHU Indian National Congress Durg(Chhattisgarh )
499 TAPAS MANDAL All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat(West Bengal )
500 TAPAS PAUL All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar(West Bengal )
501 TARIQ ANWAR Nationalist Congress Party Katihar(Bihar )
502 TARIQ HAMEED KARRA Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Srinagar(Jammu and Kashmir )
503 TASLEEM UDDIN Rashtriya Janata Dal Araria(Bihar )
504 TATHAGATA SATPATHY Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal(Odisha )
505 THAMBIDURAI,M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Karur(Tamil Nadu )
506 THANGSO BAITE Indian National Congress Outer Manipur(Manipur )
507 THOTA NARASIMHAM Telugu Desam Party Kakinada(Andhra Pradesh )
508 THUPSTAN CHHEWANG Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh(Jammu and Kashmir )
509 UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANNABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri(Karnataka )
510 UDAY PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad(Madhya Pradesh )
511 UDHAYA KUMAR .M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul(Tamil Nadu )
512 UDIT RAJ Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi(Delhi )
513 UMA BHARATI Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi(Uttar Pradesh )
514 UMA SAREN All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram(West Bengal )
515 UPENDRA KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat(Bihar )
516 V.ELUMALAI All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani(Tamil Nadu )
517 V.SATHYABAMA All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur(Tamil Nadu )
518 VANAROJA R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai(Tamil Nadu )
519 VARAPRASAD RAO VELAGAPALLI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati(Andhra Pradesh )
520 VASANTHI.M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi(Tamil Nadu )
521 VASAVA MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch(Gujarat )
522 VASAVA PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli(Gujarat )
523 VEENA DEVI Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger(Bihar )
524 VENKATESH BABU .T.G All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North(Tamil Nadu )
525 VENUGOPAL.P. DR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvallur(Tamil Nadu )
526 VICHARE RAJAN BABURAO Shiv Sena Thane(Maharashtra )
527 VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal(Jharkhand )
528 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad(Uttar Pradesh )
529 VIJAY SAMPLA Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur(Punjab )
530 VIKRAM DEV USENDI Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker(Chhattisgarh )
531 VINAYAK BHAURAO RAUT Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg(Maharashtra )
532 VINCENT H. PALA Indian National Congress Shillong(Meghalaya )
533 VINOD KHANNA Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur(Punjab )
534 VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY Telangana Rashtra Samithi Karimnagar(Andhra Pradesh )
535 VINOD KUMAR SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (Uttar Pradesh )
536 VIRENDER KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla(Himachal Pradesh )
537 VIRENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh )
538 VISHNU DAYAL RAM Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu(Jharkhand )
539 VISHNU DEO SAI Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh(Chhattisgarh )
540 Y.S. AVINASH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kadapa(Andhra Pradesh )
541 Y.V.SUBBA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole(Andhra Pradesh )
542 YASHWANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina(Uttar Pradesh )
543 YELLAIAH NANDI Indian National Congress Nagarkurnool(Andhra Pradesh )

Follow us

  • Follow us on Facebook
  • Follow us on Twitter
  • Follow us on Blog
  • Follow us on Google Plus
  • Follow us on Flickr
  • Follow us on Linkedin
  • Follows us on Pinterest
  • Follow us on Tumblr
  • Follow us on Blogspot